Maria mit den Leidenswerkezeugen Christi zwischen zwei Engeln — Römische Schule, 2. H. 17. Jh. — Öl/Lwd., doubl. 104 x 81 cm; unger. // Mary with Arma Christi between two Angels — Roman School, 2nd half of 17th c. Oil on canvas, relined. 104 x 81 cm; not framed.