bergige Flusslandschaft mit Schlössern und Burgen über dem Tal, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand auf Hartfaserplatte aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 77x101 cm. Craquelé und Berieb, alt restauriert und retuschiert. | PAINTER 17./18. Century, "Shepherdess with child and sheep in an ideal landscape", mountainous river landscape with palaces and castles above the valley, unsigned, oil/canvas mounted on hardboard, HxW: approx. 77x101 cm. Craquelé and rubbing, restored and retouched.