Öl auf Holz, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 32/50 cm. Altersspuren, kraleliert, Rahmen, HxB: 63/83 cm. PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Lake in the Moonlight". Oil on wood, illegibly signed, HxW: 32/50 cm. Signs of age, crinkled, frame, HxW: 63/83 cm.