Aquarell auf Papier, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 28/18 cm. Altersspuren.Rahmen. HxB: 42/32 cm. | PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Carafe and bonbonniere of cut crystal glass". Watercolour on paper, illegibly signed, HxW: 28/18 cm. Signs of age.frame. HxW: 42/32 cm.