Mädchen mit Hund — Österreichischer oder französischer Maler, um 1800 — Als Halbfigur in Landschaft vor einem Baum und Wolkenhintergrund dargestellt. Öl/Lwd., doubl. Verso bez. "Eigenthum Gräfin von Esterhazy" und Inventarnummer. 71 x 58,5 cm. // Girl with a Dog — Austrian or French painter, around 1800. Depicted as a half figure in a landscape in front of a tree and a cloudy background. Oil on canvas, relined. Verso inscribed ''Eigenthum Gräfin von Esterhazy'' and inventory number. 71 x 58,5 cm.