Luigi Kasimir (1881-1962), Am Hof in Wien, Radierung in Farbe, signiert Luigi Kasimir 27 x 37 cm, gerahmt. | Luigi Kaimir (1881-1962) , At the Yard in Vienna, Etching in color, signed Luigi Kasimir 27 x 37 cm, framed.