Diese Größe ist aktuell nicht mehr erhältlich. NP. ca.: 1.500,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Hauptfach mit umlaufendem Reißverschluss und kleinem Innenfach. Schloss und Schlüssel anbei. Patina und leichte Altersspuren, dennoch sehr schöner Erhaltungszustand. 45x14x32cm. | LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE travel bag "SIRIUS 45", coll. 1995. This size is currently no longer available. Retail price 1,500€. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold-tone hardware. Main compartment with all around zip and small inner compartment. Lock and key enclosed. Patina and slight signs of age, nevertheless very nice condition. 45x14x32cm.