Monogram Eclipse Serie mit silberfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, dennoch sehr schöner Erhalt. Staubbeutel anbei. 8x15cm. | LOUIS VUITTON Iphone 7 case "EYE TRUNK" coll. 2016. Monogram Eclipse series with silver hardware. Classic model. Slight signs of wear present, yet very nice condition. Dust bag enclosed. 8x15cm.