LE CORBUSIER (Charles-Édouard Jeanneret-Gris)? Projet Architectural dans le Goût / in the Taste of : Le Corbusier vers 1950 Imp. Dessin & Aquarelle non signée / Pencil Drawing & watercolour not Signed 84 x 123 T.B.E. A -