Öl auf Holz, HxB: 15/25 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 23/33 cm. LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE LATE XIX CENTURY "Fisherman on the shore of a lake". Oil on wood, hxw: 15/25 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 23/33 cm.