Messing patiniert, Art Decó-Figur einer sitzenden Frau mit Windhund, HxB: 38/56 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. ARTISTS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Art Deco Figure" Brass patinated, art deco figure of a sitting woman with greyhound, HxW: 38/56 cm. Slight signs of age.