best. aus 1 Granatkette (L: ca. 180 cm, Schließe beschädigt), 1 Korallenkette (L: ca. 48 cm), 1 Bernsteinkette (L: ca. 54 cm), 1 Paar Bernstein Ohrclips, 1 Paar Koralle Ohrclips, 1 Bernstein Anhänger, Schließen GG 14K+unedles Metall, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (31) | Bundle stone jewellery: 1 garnet necklace (L: ca. 180 cm, clasp damaged), 1 coral necklace (L: ca. 48 cm), 1 amber necklace (L: ca. 54 cm), 1 pair of amber ear clips, 1 pair of coral ear clips, 1 amber pendant, clasps 14K YG and unprecious metal, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!