GG 14K, 1x mit Linie aus Trapez- und Baguetteschliffen, 1x mit je 2 Brill. zus. ca. 0,14 ct und 1 Süßwasserzuchtperle, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Bundle of 2 pairs of earrings with diamonds, YG 14K, 1x with line from trapeze and baguette cuts, 1x with 2 brilliants each tot. c. 0.14 ct and south sea cultured pearl, end of 20th cent., slight signs of wear.