rötlicher Scherben, weibliche Figur in wehendem Gewand auf Rundsockel stehend, in den Händen ein schlafender Säugling, zarte Ausformung der Gesichter, pastelltonig staffiert, ungemarkt, Altersspuren, H 34, 5 cm. | Ceramic figure "Madonna and Child", 20th century, reddish shards, female figure in flowing robe standing on a round base, holding a sleeping baby in her hands, delicate shaping of the faces, decorated in pastel tones, not marked, signs of age, H 34.5 cm.