Kaiser Franz Joseph Schoennbrunn 08. IV. 1916, Roetelzeichnung von Kaiser Franz Joseph, signiert D.K. Schoenbrunn 08.IV.1916 gerahmt, 68 x 53 cm. | Emperor Franz Joseph Schoennbrunn 08. IV. 1916, Roetel drawing of Emperor Franz Joseph, signed D.K. Schoenbrunn 08.IV.1916 framed, 68 x 53 cm.