Josef Felsinger, (Vienna 1908 -Salzburg 1972), Salzburg painter and graphic artist, oil on canvas / cardboard, Dimensions: 68.0 x 58.0 cm, framed, signed lower right: J. Felsinger, frame damaged | Josef Felsinger, (Wien 1908 -Salzburg 1972), Salzburger Maler und Graphiker, Öl auf Leinwand/Karton, Maße: 68,0 x 58,0 cm, gerahmt , unten rechts signiert: J. Felsinger, Rahmen beschädigt