Jim Dine
1935-?
Jim Dine, "Red and Blue Crommelynck gate".
Färglitografi, diptyk, 1982, signerad och numrerad 7/12. Total bladstorlek 182,5 x 184,5 cm.
Jim Dine, 'Red and Blue Crommelynck gate'.
Lithograph in colors, diptych, 1982, signed and numbered 7/12. Total sheet size 182,5 x 184,5 cm.
Jim Dine
1935-?