Jaeger-LeCoultre Reverso
Quarzwerk, Gehäuse-Nr. 1978526 | Ref.-Nr. 260108, Gehäuse 750 Gelbgold, punziert, Original-Armband, 750 Gelbgold, Original-Schließe, 750 Gelbgold, punziert, Länge 17 cm, Gewicht ca. 94 g, Funktion ungeprüft, Zustand gut, ohne Original-Box und-Papiere, Anmerkung: Aufgeld 18% brutto
English Translation:
Jaeger-LeCoultre Reverso Quartz clockwork, watch case no. 1978526 | ref. no. 260108, watch case 750 yellow gold, hallmarked, original strap, 750 yellow gold, original clasp, 750 yellow gold, hallmarked, length 17 cm, weight approx. 94 g, function untested, good condition, without original box and papers, note: buyer's premium 18% brutto
Jaeger-LeCoultre Reverso
English Translation: