in Silber/GG 18K. LxB: ca. 40x0,7 cm. Ende 1980er. Minimale Tragespuren. Sig. "Christofle", franz. Punzen. Christofle Etui, Faltblatt u. Preisliste anbei. CHRISTOFLE necklace, silver/18K gold. Lxw: c. 40x0.7 cm. End 1980s. Minor signs of wear. Signed "Christofle", french marks. Christofle case, flyer and price list enclosed.