CIRCLE PAINTING: BLUE, LIGHT BLUE, BLUE, 2001 Laque sur panneau Signée, titrée et datée au dos Pièce unique 30 x 30 cm - 11.81 x 11.81 in. Lacquer on panel Signed, titled and dated at the back Unique piece