mit Früchten arrangiert, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand doubl., HxB: ca. 89x129 cm (114x157 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, minim. Farbabplatzer/-berieb, restauriert und retuschiert. Mit Prunkrahmen. Altersspuren. DUTCH PAINTER 18th century, "Still life with bouquet of flowers in crater vase in front of rocky landscape", arranged with fruits, unsigned, oil / canvas doubl., HxW: approx. 89x129 cm (114x157 cm with frame). Craquelé, minim. Chipped paint and rubbed, restored and retouched. With splendor frame. Signs of age.