HERMES Paris made in france Bracelet en argent composé de 11 maillons circulaires unis par 11 attaches rectangulaires à décor feuillagé. Signé "Hermès". Poids: 78.44 gr. Long.: 20 cm. A silver bracelet with 11 round links, hold together with square links with leaves pattern. Signed by Hermès. Gross weight: 0.173 lb. Lenght: 7.87 in.