HERMÈS 1998 Sac BIRKIN 35 Veau Epsom gold Piqué sellier blanc Garniture métal plaqué or Usure aux angles, manque une clé BIRKIN 35 bag Gold Epsom calfskin leather White saddle stitch seam Gilt metal hardware Marks of use on corners, missing one key