Henson, Bill
1955 Melbourne
Principio Erat
Fotografie in Bildband mit Lentikular-Cover. 2016. C-Print auf Papier. 22 x 30,5cm (Portfolio: 35 x 26 x 4cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Éditions Bessard, Paris (Hrsg.). Ex. 29/30.
Zustand:
Fotografie in sehr gutem Zustand. Buchband mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren
Henson, Bill
1955 Melbourne
Principio Erat. Photograph in illustrated book with lenticular cover. 2016. C-print on paper. 22 x 30.5cm (Portfolio: 35 x 26 x 4cm). Signed and numbered. Éditions Bessard, Paris (publisher). Number 29/30.
Condition:
Photograph in very good condition. Book volume with minimal traces of usage.
Henson, Bill
1955 Melbourne
Principio Erat
Zustand:
Henson, Bill
1955 Melbourne
Condition: