Heinz Mack (1931 Lollar) (F)
Struktur in Schwarz 'Vibration I', Lithografie auf leichtem Karton, 49 cm x 65 cm Blattmaß, signiert, 59 datiert, 29/50 nummeriert, Kanten leicht aufgeworfen, an der linken Blattseite wasserfleckig, stockfleckig und gewellt
Heinz Mack (1931 Lollar) (F)
Structure in black 'Vibration I', lithography on lightweight cardboard, 49 cm x 65 cm sheet dimension, signed, dated 59, 29/50 numbered, edges slightly raised, waterstained on the left side of the sheet, mildewed and waved
Heinz Mack (1931 Lollar) (F)
Heinz Mack (1931 Lollar) (F)