"Hiddensee I " Grafik-Holzschnitt, Sichtmaß 32,5 cm x 55 cm, links unten nummeriert1/10, rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 17.6.67 | "Hiddensee I" multiple-graphic, woodcut, visual size 32.5 cm x 55 cm, numbered 1/10 at the bottom left, signed by hand and dated 17.6.67 lower right