Tänzerin, 1947-1949, Holzskulptur, bez. "wHw, Hagenauer, Wien, Made in Austria Handmade" H: 61,5 cm. Altersspuren. HAGENAUER, FRANZ (1906-1986) "Dancer" Dancer, 1947-1949, wooden sculpture, inscribed "wHw, Hagenauer, Vienna, Made in Austria Handmade" H: 61,5 cm. Signs of age.