z. B. Amethyst, Peridot, Citrin, kl. Brillant, GG 18K, RW: 60, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze. Inkl. original Etui. H. STERN ring with gemstones like amethyst, peridot, citrine, diamond, 18K YG, size 60, late 20th. c., slight signs of wear, maker's mark, incl. original box.