Großes Serviertablett — 20. Jh. — Ovale Form mit zwei kannelierten Henkeln, der Rand mit Spitzblattfries. Metall, versilbert. Unter dem Henkel undeutlich gestempelt. 60 x 38,5 cm. - Gebrauchsspuren. // Large serving tray — 20th century. Oval form with two fluted handles, the rim with pointed leaf frieze. Metal, silver plated. Indistinctly stamped under the handle. 60 x 38,5 cm. - Traces of use.