GRANDE LAMPADARIO – GREAT CHANDELIER Dodici luci in bronzo dorato con brindoli in vetro . Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 125. Twelve gilt bronze lights with glass toasts. Late 19th century. Cm H 125.