Edelstahl vergoldet. Automatik-Werk, Kaliber GUB 10-30, Service notwendig, Zugfeder defekt. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 35mm ohne Krone, passend für einen Handgelenksumfang von ca. 18,5cm. | GLASHÜTTE ORIGINAL Neo Vintage Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1990s. Stainless steel, gold plated. Automatic-movement, calibre GUB 10-30, in need for service, mainspring broken. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case. Diameter ca. 35mm without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 18.5cm.