"ohne Titel" (um 1960) Grafik-Multiple, Farblithografie, 34 cm x 27 cm, hinter PAssepartout gerahmt, am linken Rand leicht auf Karton fixiert, links unten bezeichnet e.a., rechts unten handsigniert / Provenienz: Hamburger Privatsammlung. "Untitled" (about 1960) graphic-multiple, coloured lithography, 34 cm x 27 cm, framed behind passepartout, slightly fixed on the cardboard at the left edge, described e.a. down left, hand signed down right Provenance: Hamburg private collection.