Ende 18.Jh., Mahagony, rechteckige Form mit Einzelschubladenkörper auf Cabriolebeinen, durchbrochener Messingschild und Griffe, HxBxT: 82/74/57 cm. Altersspuren. GEORGE III-TEA TABLE End of 18th century, mahogany, rectangular shape with individual drawer bodies on convertible legs, openwork brass plate and handles, HxWxD: 82/74/57 cm. Signs of age.