François-Xavier Lalanne LAMPE ECHASSIER, MOYEN MODÈLE, 1994 'ECHASSIER, MOYEN MODÈLE', A GILT BRONZE, PATINATED BRASS AND GLASS TABLE LAMP, 1994. MONOGRAMMED, NUMBERED AND WITH EDITOR'S MARK THIS LOT IS SOLD WITH A CERTIFICATE FROM THE EDITOR laiton patiné, verre dépoli et bronze doré Monogrammé FXL, numéroté 57/1500 et estampillé Artcurial 30 x 33,5 x 11 cm (11 3/4 x 13 1/8 x 4 3/8 in.)