Erotische Kleinplastik Wiener Bronze, A. 20. Jh. Auf einem aufklappbaren Divan sitzender Affe, darunter ein Liebespaar. Bronze, polychrom bemalt. Auf einem Kissen sign. ''Muron''. 9 x 18,5 x 9 cm. // Small erotic sculpture — Vienna Bronze, beg. 20th c. Monkey sitting on a divan, under it a pair of lovers. Bronze, polychrome painted. Signed on a cushion ''Muron''. 9 x 18.5 x 9 cm.