Erler, Fritz — Bauernhof in den Bergen — (Frankenstein 1868-1940 München) Öl/Malkarton. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "1911". 25,5 x 35,5 cm. // Erler, Fritz — Farm in the mountains (Frankenstein 1868-1940 Munich) Oil/painting cardboard. Signed and dated lower right ''1911''. 25,5 x 35,5 cm.