Emile Deckers ENSIVAL 1885 - 1968 VERVIERS, ÉCOLE BELGE JEUNES FEMMES VÊTUES DE BLANC EMILE DECKERS ; YOUNG WOMEN WEARING WHITE CLOTHES ; SIGNED AND DATED 1936 LOWER LEFT ; PASTEL ON CANVAS Signé et daté en bas à gauche E Deckers 1936 Pastel sur toile 82 x 91 cm ; 32 1/4 by 36 in