Ein Alchemist in seinem Labor Niederländischer Meister des 17. Jh. Öl/Lwd. 47 x 41 cm. - Flickstelle. // An alchemist in his laboratory — Dutch master of the 17th century Oil on canvas. 47 x 41 cm. - Mend.