1176 Dieter Roth (German, 1930-1998) Two... Dieter Roth (German, 1930-1998) Two works of art: Blau & Gelb (1974) Offset lithograph in colors (framed); Signed and dated; 8 1/2" x 6 3/4" (sheet); Indigo; Screenprint (two sheets, framed together); Signed and numbered 23/100 (each); 11 1/2" x 15 7/8" (sheet) each; Provenance: Private Collection, Pennsylvania