je runder Stand, glatte Wandung, Silber getrieben, H. ca. 7,5 cm , Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 900, MZ (undef.), Gw. ca. 600 g. Gelötet, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. | GERMAN 6 silver cups, 20th c., h. approx. 7.5 cm , marked with 900, makers mark undef., w. approx. 600 g, soldered, signs of age and use.