GG 18K, 19,9 g, RW: 54/14, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Onyx minimal am Innenrand bestoßen, mit Herstellerpunze. | Designer's ring with onyx and spirit-sun-cut citrine, 18K yellow gold, 19.9 g, ring size 54/14, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, onyx min. chipped at inner rim.