DAMIR DOMA, ANONYME, Bracelet manchette en cuir et tulle noir orné de croix et chaînettes. Nous y joignons une paire de mitaines en satin vert olive brodé de strass. Accidents et manques, fils tirés. Leather and black tulle cuff bracelet decorated with crosses and chains. We join a pair of mittens in green satin decorated with strass. Accidents and missing pieces, pulled threads.