Edelstahl/Gold 18K. Zifferblatt mit 11 Diamanten. Quarz-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Funktion nicht geprüft, bitte Fotos beachten! Service empfohlen! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 24mm (gemessen ohne Krone). CHOPARD St. Moritz ladies watch. Stainless steel/gold 18K. Dial with 11 diamonds. Quartz-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band! Function not tested, please note the pictures! Service recommended! Diameter ca. 24mm (measured without crown).