Koll. 1997-1999. Leder in Schwarz mit Diamantsteppung und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit einem Überschlag und CC-Drehverschluss (vergoldet). Ein Außenfach, Hauptfach mit zwei kleinen Innenfächern. Sehr starke Altersspuren und Tragespuren. Starker Abrieb an den Ecken. ID-Card anbei. 30x8x22cm. | CHANEL VINTAGE Shoulder Bag "SINGLE FLAP BAG". Coll. 1997-1999. leather in black with diamond stitching and gold-tone hardware. Classic model with a flap and CC twist closure (gold plated). One outside compartment, main compartment with two small inside compartments. Very heavy signs of age and wear. Heavy abrasion at the corners. ID card enclosed. 30x8x22cm.