Heilbronn, 1805-1973, JUWELIER SCHILLING, 925er Silber vergoldet, Gewicht 573 g, Zuckerdose mit Deckel, Milchkännchen mit hochgezogener Handhabe, H: 9 cm., dazu passend ovales Tablett, L:30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. | BRUCKMANN & SÖHNE "Milk jug and sugar bowl on tray" 925 silver. Heilbronn, 1805-1973, JUWELIER SCHILLING, 925 silver gilt, weight 573 g, sugar bowl with lid, milk jug with raised handle, h: 9 cm., matching oval tray, l:30 cm. Slight signs of age.