BRACELET OR, JEAN DESPRÈS Or 18K (750), poinçons français, 16.0 cm, poids brut : 42.82 g, signé Jean Desprès GOLD BRACELET, JEAN DESPRÈS 18K gold (750), French marks, 16 cm, gross weight: 42.82 g, signed Jean Desprès