BOÎTE RECTANGULAIRE ET PAIRE DE CENDRIERS Par CHAUMET En sodalite, les anses en malachite et vermeil Signé "CHAUMET PARIS" dans un cartouche sous la boîte Dimensions (boîte) : H. : 4 cm (1 1/2 in.) l. : 19 cm (7 1/2 in.) P. : 13,8 cm (5 1/2 in.) Dimensions (cendriers) : H. : 3,5 cm (1 1/2 in.) l. : 10 cm (4 in.) P. : 8 cm (3 1/4 in.) Poids brut : 1900 g A soladite, malachite and silver-gilt covered box, together with a pair of ashtrays, by Chaumet