Mischtechnik auf Lwd., Verso sig. und bez. 17/20, HxB: 66/61 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. | BÖSCH, RICHARD (1942) Untitled Mixed media on canvas, verso signed and inscribed 17/20, HxW: 66/61 cm. Slight signs of age.