Bernard Charoy (*1931), zeitgenössischer, frz. Künstler, Porträt einer jungen Frau mit Perlenkette, Farblithographie, u. re. handsign., u. li. num. 128/150, 43 x 35 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 69 x 60 cm
Bernard Charoy (*1931), contemporary French artist, portrait of a young woman with pearl necklace, color lithograph, signed by hand lower right, numbered lower left 128/150, 43 x 35 cm, framed behind glass and mount 69 x 60 cm