Axel Knipschild
1946-1983
Signerad Axel Knipschild och daterad 1973 a tergo. Numrerad 5/5 a tergo. Multipel. Blandteknik i plexiglaslåda 22 x 16 cm.
"To and for Arman".
Signed Axel Knipschild and dated 1973 verso. Numbered 5/5 verso. Multiple. Mixed media i plexi box 22 x 16 cm.
Axel Knipschild
1946-1983
"To and for Arman".